IndexPhoenixArizonaNational
Cost of living index9597100
IndexPhoenixArizonaNational
Goods & Services index9797100
Groceries index95100100
Health care index96100100
Housing index9194100
Transportation index101102100
Utilities index9598100

Home Water Treatment in Phoenix

Share
Share